MRIDULA
(HEAD GIRL)
VERINIYAM
(HEAD-BOY)
AMITOJ
(VICE HEAD GIRL)
RAJVEER
(VICE HEAD-BOY)
ANSH
(SPORTS CAPTAIN)
BHAVYA
IMMANUEL
(VICE SPORTS CAPTAIN )
SNEHA
(VICE SPORTS CAPTAIN)
SAMRIDDHI
(DISCIPLINE INCHARGE-GIRLS)
RIZA
SANCHIT
(DISCIPLINE INCHARGE-BOYS)
RUPANSH
ASHUTOSH ANDOTRA
(HOUSE-CAPTAIN)
BANI SHARMA
(VICE-CAPTAIN)
PRAGATI
(SPORTS-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
PARTH GUPTA
(VICE SPORTS INCHARGE-BOYS)
SARGAM
(VICE-SPORTS INCHARGE-GIRLS)
VEDANT JOLLY
(LITERARY INCHARGE)
SREEJAN SHARMA
(VICE LITERARY INCHARGE)
PAWANI
RAKSHIT
RITVIK
MANYA
(VICE-HOUSE-CAPTAIN)
SARGUN
(SPORTS INCHARGE-GIRLS)
AARAV
PAWNI
(VICE SPORTS INCHARGE-GIRLS)
OJASVI THANGRI
(LITERARY-INCHARGE)
NUPUR
(VICE LITERARY-INCHARGE)
MUKUND MARWAHA
ISHITA
NIHARIKA
AVANYA
AMAYRA
MAYANK
(SPORTS INCHARGE-BOYS)
AARUSHI
TEJAS MAHAJAN
SOHAM
DIVYAM
KRISHIV
CHAVI
(VICE-HOUSE CAPTAIN)
ANUSHA SAHA
TANISHQ ABBI
SHREYA
RAGHUBIR
ARSHPREET SINGH
ALICIA
VIDUSHI
KRISHNA
GARGI VERMA
PRANIT MAHAJAN
SAKSWAT
DHRUV BHATIA
SHUBHANGINI MANHAS
ABHISHEK BALORIA
SIMAR NAYAR
SAANCHI ARORA
DEEPANSHI
PRIYANSHU
(GAME-INCHARGE-BOYS)
MANISHA
(GAME-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
SHIVANSH GULERIA
(VICE-GAMES-INCHARGE-BOYS)
BHOOMI
(VICE-GAMES-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
JASLEEN KAUR
(DISCIPLINE-INCHARGE)
PRASTISH
(VICE-DISCIPLINE-INCHARGE)
RISHU BAGGA
KASHISH
(VICE-LITERARY-INCHARGE)
KASHIKA
PRATHAM
SAM JOHN
(GAMES-INCHARGE-BOYS)
ARUNDITI
(GAMES-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
AVNI MAHAJAN
(VICE-GAME-INCHARGE-BOYS)
ASHRAY
(VICE-GAME-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
KASHVI AGGARWAL
DHRUVANSH KUMAR
(VICE-DISCPLINE-INCHARGE)
DEEPAKSHI THAKURAL
GANGA
MANSHA
ANSH SHARMA
VASHISTHA PAKKI
UDAY
REEGA
TANISHA SOHAL
VANSH BEHAL
ZENIA JOSHI
VATIKA SHARMA
KRITIKA
NANDINI CHOUDHARY
JASNOOR-SINGH
AKSHIT
GANEEV
YASHASVI PATHANIA
OJASVI
RUJJUL PATHANIA
SANYA
GAYATRI GUPTA
HIMANSHU THAKUR
VYOMIKA SHARMA
RAGHAV ARORA
AAKSHIMA KATAL
AADITYA SALARIA
AMOLIKA SAINI
ARUSHI MAHAJAN
PRAYSHIT CHANDEL
RIA CHUGH
SIDDHARTH SHARMA
HARGUN KAUR SANGARI
PRACHI SOOD
KASHIKA CHANANA
ANSH KUMAR
ARUSHI DOGRA
MADHAVON SHARMA
RIYA SHARMA
MANSHA SHARMA
AYUSH MAHAJAN
SAMREEDHI SAHNI
DAKSH SHARMA
GOURI RABGOTRA
KHUSHPREET KAUR
GAURI SHARMA
(VICE-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
RISHABH JAIN
KOMAL KATAL
AKSHANSH BHARDWAJ
JANVI KATARIA
PARISHA
PRABHANDEEP SINGH
ADHIYYAN KAPULIA
AKANKSHA SALARIA
RISHITA ARORA
(CAPTAIN-GIRLS)
APURAV SHARMA
RIA CHUGH ASHOKA
PRAYSHIT ASHOKA
SAKSHI SHARMA
MANRAJ SINGH
SHAINA SAINI
NIKHIL SAINI
NISHANT SHARMA
KANISHAK MAHAJAN
CHHAVI
PARTH CHOUDHARY
SAMREEDHI
CHAKSHU MAHAJAN
SINGDHA
PRITIKA MARWAH
VASU THAKUR
KOMAL NEHRU
Suhani Abrol
Tanish Sharma
Parisha
Prabhandeep Singh
Prabhnoor Singh
Sunidhi Rattan
Taneshq Talwar
(SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN)
Shaina Saini
Ishika
(SPORTS-CAPTAIN-GIRLS)
Saksham Kaushal
(SPORTS-CAPTAIN-BOYS)
Harnoor kaur
Rishita Arora
(HOUSE-VICE-CAPTAIN)
Ginni Chadha
(DISCIPLINE-INCHARGE-GIRLS)
Angad Mahajan
(DISCIPLINE-INCHARGE-BOYS)
Akshit Sharma
( HOUSE-CAPTAIN)
Nitya Arora
(SPORTS-CAPTAIN)
Siddhanth Rattan
Akshta Chugh
Rahul Mahajan
Naaz Saini
Ankit
Aarushi Mahajan
Samay Pandhi
Vaani Sharma
Tushar Sharma
Punya Arora
Chakshu Mahajan
Rishita Sharma
(Sports-Captain)
Vaibhav Mahajan
Mridul Salaria
Sacchid Mahajan
RIYA MAHAJAN
LAKSHITA PARMAR
SIMRATDEEP
ANSHUMAN
PAURAVI SAWAL
TUSHAR MANHAS
ANURADHA THAKUR
NIMISH BEDI
AVANTIKA DHIMAN
SAKSHAM KAUSHAL
ATULYA VASHIST
SHREY SHARMA
RIDHI BHUTANI
AKSHIT SHARMA
CHAHAT KUNDRA
JASKARAN KHURANA
AKANKSHA ARORA
SHOURYAVIR SINGH MANHAS
AMISHA KHOKHAR
DEEPANKER SINGH-
ISHAAN SETHI
SHWETA SHARMA
AGRIMA SAINI
SHRI HARI
SHIVANGI SONI
ANUJ SHARMA
SANCHIT SINGH TOMAR
RUPALI KAPULIA
REET GAUTAM
SIVANK JAIDKA
RIYA ABROL
SATYAM KALRA
SIDHARTH SHARMA
AJAY JAMWAL
JANNATPREET KAUR
ANSHUMAN THAKUR
GARIMA BHAGAT
RAKSHANDA
AVANTIKA
SATYAM SHARMA
SHUBHANGI
ANANYA SHREE
ABHILASHA MEHTA
GURPREET SINGH
LALIMA GUPTA
DIYA
DIVYANSH DAWAR
SUGANDITA MEHTA
DIVYA KAPOOR
SHIVANGI
AVI SHARMA
CHAHAT VIG
Achievements
e-CARE PANEL
Kids’ Corner
Event Calendar
Campus Tour
Now
OF St. Joseph’s Convent Sec. School
School Code 'SJCSSP'
© 2018 All rights reserved by, St. Joseph’s Convent Sec. School, Pathankot.
Designed & Maintained by